15th Nova Beach Volley Tournament – Live αποτελέσματα ομίλων

Αποτελέσματα Golden Αντρών

A/AΟμάδα 1 Ομάδα 2Αποτέλεσμα
1Σαλαβασίδης Παναγιώτης - Βλαχοστάθης ΣωτήρηςvsΣαμπρής Πέτρος - Καρπουζάς Γιάννης2-021-11, 21-12
2Σαμπρής Πέτρος - Καρπουζάς ΓιάννηςvsΧαραλαμπίδης Νικόλας - Χριστίδης Παντελής0-210-21, 9-21
3Χαραλαμπίδης Νικόλας - Χριστίδης ΠαντελήςvsΣαλαβασίδης Παναγιώτης - Βλαχοστάθης Σωτήρης0-211-21, 15-21
4Γεωργακόπουλος Νεκτάριος - Βασιλάκος ΚώσταςvsΓαβριήλ Σάκης - Τζιλιβάκης Αντώνης2-021-9,21-14
5Τσιάκαλος Παντελής - Ντερμανάκης ΓιάννηςvsΓεωργακόπουλος Νεκτάριος - Βασιλάκος Κώστας0-211-21, 7-21
6Γαβριήλ Σάκης - Τζιλιβάκης ΑντώνηςvsΤσιάκαλος Παντελής - Ντερμανάκης Γιάννης0-214-21, 11-21
7Μαρτίνος Παντελής - Τριανταφυλλίδης ΣταύροςvsΑνδρεαδάκης Μανώλης - Γλυνιαδάκης Νίκος1-221-14, 14-21, 8-15
8Ανδρεαδάκης Μανώλης - Γλυνιαδάκης ΝίκοςvsΚοσκινάς Γιώργος - Παπαδάκης Γιώργος2-021-14, 21-10
9Κοσκινάς Γιώργος - Παπαδάκης ΓιώργοςvsΜαρτίνος Παντελής - Τριανταφυλλίδης Σταύρος0-221-23, 12-21
10Σταύρος Βλαχάκης - Ανέστης ΙωάννηςvsΠαπαδάκης Μανώλης - Λεονταράκης Κώστας0-217-21, 18-21
11Μιχελάκης Γιώργος - Σπανουδάκης ΓιώργοςvsΣταύρος Βλαχάκης - Ανέστης Ιωάννης0-214-21, 19-21
12Παπαδάκης Μανώλης - Λεονταράκης ΚώσταςvsΜιχελάκης Γιώργος - Σπανουδάκης Γιώργος2-021-16, 21-15
13Ξυλούρης Γιάννης - Διαμαντάκης ΙάκωβοςvsΜαγριπλής Αχιλλέας - Μουντράκης Γιώργος1-222-24, 21-17, 5-15
14Κολιάμπας Αχιλλέας - Κολιάμπας ΜάνοςvsΞυλούρης Γιάννης - Διαμαντάκης Ιάκωβος0-217-21, 6-21
15Μαγριπλής Αχιλλέας - Μουντράκης ΓιώργοςvsΚολιάμπας Αχιλλέας - Κολιάμπας Μάνος2-021-12, 21-12
16Λίτος Μπάμπης - Χατζηδαμιανού ΔαμιανόςvsΗλιάκης Χρήστος - Κουκάκης Ηλίας2-021-14, 21-8
17Ηλιάκης Χρήστος - Κουκάκης ΗλίαςvsΟικονομάκης Στέλιος - Κοβατζής Κώστας0-218-21, 11-21
18Λίτος Μπάμπης - Χατζηδαμιανού ΔαμιανόςvsΟικονομάκης Στέλιος - Κοβατζής Κώστας2-021-16, 21-8
Προκριματικοί, 6/7/2014, 10.00
19Μαγριπλής Αχιλλέας - Μουντράκης Γιώργος vsΤσιάκαλος Παντελής - Ντερμανάκης Ιωάννης
2-121-14, 19-21, 15-9
20Ανδρεαδάκης Μανώλης - Γλυνιαδάκης Νίκος
vsΟικονομάκης Στέλλιος - Κοβατζής Κώστας
2-021-15, 21-17
21Ξυλούρης Γιάννης - Διαμαντάκης Ιάκωβος
vsΣταύρος Βλαχάκης - Ανέστης Ιωάννης
1-221-18, 19-21, 11-15
22Μαρτίνος Παντελής - Τριανταφυλλίδης Σταύρος
vsΧαραλαμπίδης Νικόλας - Χριστίδης Παντελής
0-216-21, 17-21
Προημιτελικοί
23Γεωργακόπουλος Νεκτάριος - Βασιλάκος Κώστας
vsΧαραλαμπίδης Νικόλας - Χριστίδης Παντελής
2-021-12, 21-17
24Λίτος Μπάμπης - Χατζηδαμιανού Δαμιανός
vsΣταύρος Βλαχάκης - Ανέστης Ιωάννης
2-021-14, 21-17
25Σαλαβασίδης Παναγιώτης - Βλαχοστάθης Σωτήρης
vsΑνδρεαδάκης Μανώλης - Γλυνιαδάκης Νίκος
2-021-16, 21-14
26Παπαδάκης Μανώλης - Λεονταράκης Κώστας
vsΜαγριπλής Αχιλλέας - Μουντράκης Γιώργος 0-218-21, 18-21
Hμιτελικοί
27Γεωργακόπουλος Νεκτάριος - Βασιλάκος Κώστας
vsΜαγριπλής Αχιλλέας - Μουντράκης Γιώργος 2-021-15, 21-13
28Λίτος Μπάμπης - Χατζηδαμιανού Δαμιανός
vsΣαλαβασίδης Παναγιώτης - Βλαχοστάθης Σωτήρης
0-217-21, 19-21
Tελικός
29Γεωργακόπουλος Νεκτάριος - Βασιλάκος Κώστας
vsΣαλαβασίδης Παναγιώτης - Βλαχοστάθης Σωτήρης
0-217-21, 20-22

Αποτελέσματα Golden Γυναικών

A/AΟμάδα 1 Ομάδα 2Αποτέλεσμα
1Καλογεράκη Τζίνα - Τριανταφυλλίδη ΛίζαvsΠρωιμάκη Αντιγόνη - Μαυρεδάκη Μερίνα2-119-21, 21-14, 15-6
2Χατζάκη Ραφαέλα - Χριστοδούλου ΧρυσάνθηvsΧριστοδουλάκη Κατερίνα - Δόβρου Ελένη2-021-7, 21-14
3Κόρου Αλεξάνδρα - Χατζηγρηγόρη ΛιάναvsΓεωργαντά Ελεάνα - Γκόλια Μαρία0-27-21, 10-21
4Τζουβαδάκη Χριστίνα - Λειβαδιτάκη ΕλένηvsΜπουμπούκη Σοφία - Μακριδάκη Αντιγόνη2-021-14, 21-8
5Γκέκα Πανδώρα - Μαρινάκη ΙφιγένειαvsΛισλεβάντ Βανέσσα - Bjornoy Marita2-122-20, 17-21, 16-14
6Χατζάκη Ελεάνα - Μαγκανάρη ΜαρικρίσταvsΒογιατζάκη Ανθή - Σφιναρολάκη Ιωάννα2-021-6, 21-14
7Καλογεράκη Τζίνα - Τριανταφυλλίδη ΛίζαvsΑποστολάκη Μαρία - Αποστολάκη Αναστασία2-021-9, 21-10
8Χατζάκη Ραφαέλα - Χριστοδούλου ΧρυσάνθηvsΚαλορμάκη Σοφία - Μιχαήλ Ευτυχία2-021-13, 21-14
9Κόρου Αλεξάνδρα - Χατζηγρηγόρη ΛιάναvsΠαρασκάκη Γιούλη - Γεωργοπούλου Αθηνά0-216-21, 13-21
10Τζουβαδάκη Χριστίνα - Λειβαδιτάκη ΕλένηvsΜαριάτου Ροδανθή - Παυλάκη Μαρία2-021-15, 21-10
11Γκέκα Πανδώρα - Μαρινάκη ΙφιγένειαvsΚατσιάνου Νάντια - Βαμβακούση Άντζελα2-021-18, 21-19
12Χατζάκη Ελεάνα - Μαγκανάρη ΜαρικρίσταvsΣπηλιοπούλου Αναστασία - Ζαχαριουδάκη Χριστιάνα2-021-11, 21-7
13Πρωιμάκη Αντιγόνη - Μαυρεδάκη ΜερίναvsΑποστολάκη Μαρία - Αποστολάκη Αναστασία2-021-15, 21-9
14Χριστοδουλάκη Κατερίνα - Δόβρου ΕλένηvsΚαλορμάκη Σοφία - Μιχαήλ Ευτυχία2-023-21, 21-19
15Γεωργαντά Ελεάνα - Γκόλια ΜαρίαvsΠαρασκάκη Γιούλη - Γεωργοπούλου Αθηνά0-215-21, 19-21
16Μπουμπούκη Σοφία - Μακριδάκη ΑντιγόνηvsΜαριάτου Ροδανθή - Παυλάκη Μαρία1-217-21, 17-21, 15-17
17Λισλεβάντ Βανέσσα - Bjornoy MaritavsΚατσιάνου Νάντια - Βαμβακούση Άντζελα2-116-21, 21-18, 20-18
18Βογιατζάκη Ανθή - Σφιναρολάκη ΙωάνναvsΣπηλιοπούλου Αναστασία - Ζαχαριουδάκη Χριστιάνα2-116-21, 21-19, 15-12
Προκριματικά, 6/7-2014, 9:00
19Καλογεράκη Τζίνα - Τριανταφυλλίδη Λίζα
vsΒογιατζάκη Ανθή - Σφιναρολάκη Ιωάννα
2-021-12, 21-17
20Γκέκα Πανδώρα - Μαρινάκη Ιφιγένεια
vsΜαριάτου Ροδανθή - Παυλάκη Μαρία
2-021-0, 21-0
21Πρωιμάκη Αντιγόνη - Μαυρεδάκη Μερίνα
vsΧριστοδουλάκη Κατερίνα - Δόβρου Ελένη
0-29-21, 15-21
22Λισλεβάντ Βανέσσα - Bjornoy Marita
vsΓεωργαντά Ελεάνα - Γκόλια Μαρία
2-021-16, 21-17
Πρoημιτελικοί
23Χατζάκη Ελεάνα - Μαγκανάρη Μαρικρίστα
vsΛισλεβάντ Βανέσσα - Bjornoy Marita
2-021-13, 21-9
24Τζουβαδάκη Χριστίνα - Λειβαδιτάκη Ελένη
vsΧριστοδουλάκη Κατερίνα - Δόβρου Ελένη
2-118-21, 21-17, 15-13
25Χατζάκη Ραφαέλα - Χριστοδούλου Χρυσάνθη
vsΓκέκα Πανδώρα - Μαρινάκη Ιφιγένεια2-021-13, 21-9
26Παρασκάκη Γιούλη - Γεωργοπούλου Αθηνά
vsΚαλογεράκη Τζίνα - Τριανταφυλλίδη Λίζα2-021-13, 21-9
Hμιτελικοί
27Χατζάκη Ελεάνα - Μαγκανάρη Μαρικρίστα
vsΠαρασκάκη Γιούλη - Γεωργοπούλου Αθηνά
1-221-17, 17-21, 10-15
28Χατζάκη Ραφαέλα - Χριστοδούλου Χρυσάνθη
vsΤζουβαδάκη Χριστίνα - Λειβαδιτάκη Ελένη
1-218-21, 21-14, 14-16
Tελικός
29Παρασκάκη Γιούλη - Γεωργοπούλου Αθηνά
vsΤζουβαδάκη Χριστίνα - Λειβαδιτάκη Ελένη
2-121-17, 21-23, 15-7

Αποτελέσματα Silver Αντρών

A/AΟμάδα 1 Ομάδα 2Αποτέλεσμα
1Μαρινάκης Νίκος - Φυντριλάκης ΒαγγέληςvsΤαταράκης Μιχάλης - Μπαχλιτζανάκης Γιάννης0-122-25
2Λαμπρινός Βαγγέλης - Μανουσέλης ΧρήστοςvsΚατσαρός Θωμάς - Λαδάκης Μανώλης1-025-12
3Αλεξιάδης Σέργιος - Τάπος ΆγγελοςvsΤσιχλάκης Παναγιώτης - Παπαγρηγοράκης Ευτύχης0-119-25
4Κωνσταντάκης Μάρκος - Λίλιος ΓιώργοςvsΠοιμενίδης Γιάννης - Μανιατάκης Γιάννης1-025-20
5Τσιάκαλος Παντελής - Ντερμανάκης ΓιάννηςvsΜαρινάκης Νίκος - Φυντριλάκης Βαγγέλης1-025-19
6Αλεξάκης Σταύρος - Βεριγάκης ΜιχάληςvsΚατσαρός Θωμάς - Λαδάκης Μανώλης1-025-23
7Δασενάκης Γιώργος - Βαρίκος ΑντώνηςvsΠοιμενίδης Γιάννης - Μανιατάκης Γιάννης0-125-27
8Αλεξιάδης Σέργιος - Τάπος ΆγγελοςvsΒασιλόπουλος Κώστας - Τσιγδινός Γιάννης1-025-20
9Λαμπρινός Βαγγέλης - Μανουσέλης ΧρήστοςvsΑλεξάκης Σταύρος - Βεριγάκης Μιχάλης0-123-25
10Κωνσταντάκης Μάρκος - Λίλιος ΓιώργοςvsΔασενάκης Γιώργος - Βαρίκος Αντώνης1-025-22
11Τσιάκαλος Παντελής - Ντερμανάκης ΓιάννηςvsΤαταράκης Μιχάλης - Μπαχλιτζανάκης Γιάννης0-121-25
12Τσιχλάκης Παναγιώτης - Παπαγρηγοράκης ΕυτύχηςvsΒασιλόπουλος Κώστας - Τσιγδινός Γιάννης1-025-17
Προημιτελικοί 6/7/2014, 10:00
13Τσιχλάκης Παναγιώτης - Παπαγρηγοράκης Ευτύχης
vsΜαρινάκης Νίκος - Φυντριλάκης Βαγγέλης
0-117-25
14Αλεξάκης Σταύρος - Βερυγάκης Μιχάλης
vsΠοιμενίδης Γιάννης - Μανιατάκης Γιάννης
1-025-11
15Κωνσταντάκης Μάρκος - Λίλιος Γιώργος
vsΑλεξιάδης Σέργιος - Τάπος Άγγελος
1-025-16
16Ταταράκης Μιχάλης - Μπαχλιτζανάκης Γιάννης
vsΛαμπρινός Βαγγέλης - Μανουσέλης Χρήστος 1-025-20
Hμιτελικοί
17Μαρινάκης Νίκος - Φυντριλάκης Βαγγέλης vsΤαταράκης Μιχάλης - Μπαχλιτζανάκης Γιάννης 0-213-15, 13-15
18Αλεξάκης Σταύρος - Βερυγάκης ΜιχάληςvsΚωνσταντάκης Μάρκος - Λίλιος Γιώργος
0-212-15, 14-16
Tελικός
19Ταταράκης Μιχάλης - Μπαχλιτζανάκης Γιάννης vsΚωνσταντάκης Μάρκος - Λίλιος Γιώργος2-015-8, 15-5

Αποτελέσματα Silver Γυναικών

Α/ΑΟμάδα 1 Ομάδα 2Αποτέλεσμα
1Ζουριδάκη Μαρία - Κουντουράκη ΦιλίτσαvsΒακαλοπούλου Μυρσίνη - Μολδοβανίδη Τατιάνα0-114-25
2Βακαλοπούλου Μυρσίνη - Μολδοβανίδη ΤατιάναvsΤουλουπάκη Ρένα - Χαζιράκη Ελένη1-025-4
3Τουλουπάκη Ρένα - Χαζιράκη ΕλένηvsΖουριδάκη Μαρία - Κουντουράκη Φιλίτσα0-118-25
4Μουτσάκη Αντιγόνη - Κιλιτζιράκη ΜαρίαvsΠετρακάκη Ελένη - Παυλάκη Χριστίνα1-025-10
5Γονιοτάκη Ντομένικα - Αθανασίου ΣούλαvsΜουτσάκη Αντιγόνη - Κιλιτζιράκη Μαρία0-119-25
6Πετρακάκη Ελένη - Παυλάκη ΧριστίναvsΓονιοτάκη Ντομένικα - Αθανασίου Σούλα0-125-27
7Κωνσταντινίδου Γιούλη - Λελεδάκη ΛίτσαvsΚαλαϊτζάκη Μαρία - Στάθη Γιάννα1-025-15
8Καλαϊτζάκη Μαρία - Στάθη ΓιάνναvsΤίτη Μαρινέλλα - Βιγλάκη Κατερίνα0-125-27
9Τίτη Μαρινέλλα - Βιγλάκη ΚατερίναvsΚωνσταντινίδου Γιούλη - Λελεδάκη Λίτσα0-117-25
10Μπορμπαντωνάκη Μαριάνα - Νίνου ΆνναvsΠαπαδάκη Αθηνά - Αγιουταντη Ρόζα1-025-11
11Πεντάρη Κατερίνα - Χριστοδουλάκη ΦαίηvsΜπορμπαντωνάκη Μαριάνα - Νίνου Άννα0-111-25
12Παπαδάκη Αθηνά - Αγιουταντη ΡόζαvsΠεντάρη Κατερίνα - Χριστοδουλάκη Φαίη1-025-15
Προημιτελικοί 6/7/2014, 9:00
13Μπορμπαντωνάκη Μαριάνα - Νίνου Άννα
vsΓονιοτάκη Ντομένικα - Αθανασίου Σούλα
1-025-23
14Βακαλοπούλου Μυρσίνη - Μολδοβανίδη Τατιάνα
vsΤίτη Μαρινέλλα - Βιγλάκη Κατερίνα
1-025-7
15Μουτσάκη Αντιγόνη - Κιλιτζιράκη Μαρία
vsΖουριδάκη Μαρία - Κουντουράκη Φιλίτσα
1-025-20
16Κωνσταντινίδου Γιούλη - Λελεδάκη Λίτσα
vsΠαπαδάκη Αθηνά - Αγιουταντη Ρόζα
0-123-25
Hμιτελικοί
17Μπορμπαντωνάκη Μαριάνα - Νίνου ΆνναvsΜουτσάκη Αντιγόνη - Κιλιτζιράκη Μαρία0-210-15, 5-15
18Βακαλοπούλου Μυρσίνη - Μολδοβανίδη Τατιάνα vsΠαπαδάκη Αθηνά - Αγιουταντη Ρόζα2-015-6, 15-5
Tελικός
19Μουτσάκη Αντιγόνη - Κιλιτζιράκη ΜαρίαvsΒακαλοπούλου Μυρσίνη - Μολδοβανίδη Τατιάνα 0-211-15, 14-16

Μπορεί επίσης να σας αρέσει...